Mic Rodgers

Mic Rodgers

Birthday : 01/01/1954
Also Known as : Mic Rogers

Biography

Mic's Experience: 40 years SAG Stunt Work, 30 years DGA 2nd Unit Dir; Mel Gibson's personal stunt double (1984-nov 1997). Awards & Achievements: Academy Of Motion Picture Arts & Sciences Award For Technical Achievement World Taurus Stunt Awards- Best 2Nd Unit Dir/Stunt Coord - "The Fast And The Furious" World Taurus Stunt Awards- Best 2Nd Unit Dir/Stunt Coord - "Fast And Furious 4"

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN